Suomen Kääpiökoirat ry - Erikoisnäyttely - Edellisvuosien tuomarit

Erikoisnäyttelyiden tuomarit 1991-2013

Pauline Abbott, Iso-Britannia 1991
Giuseppe Alessandra,Italia 2009,2010,2011
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Saksa 2011
Jim Bainbridge, Iso-Britannia 1994
Lizzie Bauder, Tanska 1999
Alan Bendelow, Iso-Britannia 1999
Esther Benson, Australia 2002
Anita Berdysz, Saksa 1994
Karin Bernardis, Itävalta 2011
Karin Biala-Gauss, Saksa 2005
Edd E. Bivin, USA 2006
Svein Björnes, Tanska 2013
Val Blore, Iso-Britannia 1992, 2001
Hans Boelaars, Alankomaat 2011
Michael Boothroyd, Iso-Britannia 1996
Maureen Bootle, Iso-Britannia 2011
Céline Bottussi, Ranska 1997
Andrew Brace, Iso-Britannia 2013
Terry Burgess, Iso-Britannia 2008
William Burrows, Iso-Britannia 2001
Norman Butcher, Iso-Britannia 2006
Liz Cartledge, Iso-Britannia 1993, 2009
Elsbeth Clerc, Sveitsi 2006
Molly Coaker, Iso-Britannia 1994
Angela Corish, Iso-Britannia 2007
Geoff Corish, Iso-Britannia 1997
Ann Cottrell, Iso-Britannia 1996
Lee Cox, Iso-Britannia 2014
Geoffrey G. Curr, Iso-Britannia 1994
Aimee Davies, Iso-Britannia 2010
Elisabetta De Luca, Italia 2008
Pedro Delerue, Portugali 2014
Suzanne Dereu, Ranska 2003
Sylvie Desserne, Ranska 2008
Ferdi Dickmann, Saksa 2007
Paolo Dondina, Italia 1992, 1996, 2006
Robert Dunlop, Iso-Britannia 2010
Kenneth Edh, Ruotsi 2004, 2009
Shirley Ellis-Jones, Iso-Britannia 2002
Espen Eng, Norja 2014
Eleanor English, Iso-Britannia 1991
Dan Ericsson, Ruotsi 1997, 2003, 2008
Luiz Carlos Esperon Filho, Brasilia 2014
Lydie Estru, Ranska 2002
Rune Fagerström, 2013
Carlos Fernandez-Renau, Espanja 2014
Betty Flavell , Iso-Britannia 1998
Graham Foote, Iso-Britannia 1991, 2009
Svante Frisk, Ruotsi 2013
Diane Fry, Iso-Britannia 2005
Helen Furber, Australia 1994, 2002
Tessa Gaines, Iso-Britannia 1994
Vera Gillott, Iso-Britannia 2005
Beryl Grounds, Iso-Britannia 1991
Marina Guidetti, Italia 2007
Sheila Gunn, Iso-Britannia 2006
Elina Haapaniemi 2015
Magnus Hagstedt, Ruotsi 2014
Julie Hancock, Iso-Britannia 2011
Henrik Hannelius 2008
Richard Haynes, Iso-Britannia 1991
Ann D. Hearn, USA 1999
Laurent Heinesche, Luxemburg 2014
Eike H. Herold, Iso-Britannia 2004
Irene Hess, Saksa 2008
Maureen Higgins, Iso-Britannia 2008
Claudia Hollweg, Saksa 2009
Gunnel Holm 2010
Walter Holtorf, Sveitsi 1997, 2001
Ann Horan, Iso-Britannia 1998,2003
M.C. Hourihane, Iso-Britannia 1993
Veronica Hourihane, Iso-Britaania 2008
Lesley Howard, Iso-Britannia 2002
Ellis Hulme, Iso-Britannia 2005
Jacklyn E. Hungerland , USA 2000
Kazumasa Igarashi, Japani 1994
Ann Ingram, Irlanti 2005
Tracy Jackson, Iso-Britannia 2005, 2012
Sheila Jakeman, Iso-Britannia 2011
Alix Jauffret, Ranska 2014
Siv Jernhake, Ruotsi 2005
Frode Jevne, Norja 2014
Henrik Johansson, Ruotsi 2003
Peter Jolley, Iso-Britannia 2004, 2012
Barrie Jones, Iso-Britannia 2008
Brenda Jones, Iso-Britaania 2008
Walter Jungblut, Saksa 2013
Johan J. Juslin 1996, 2007, 2015
Kari Järvinen 1992,1993, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Gilbert S. Kahn, USA 2001
Juha Kares 2015
Gerda Kastl, Saksa 2005
Frank Kane, Iso-Britannia 2011
Jill Keates, Iso-Britannia 2007
Markku Kipinä 2015
Christa Klotz, Saksa 2006
Janet Knowles, Iso-Britannia 2006
Marja Kosonen 2007, 2015
Karin Kuntner, Saksa 2007
Evgeny Kuplyauskas, Venäjä 2009
Gunilla Kühni-Stenberg,Sveitsi 2001,2004, 2013
Kirsi Laamanen, 2011
Jean Lanning, Iso-Britannia 2012
Jeannette Larive, Ranska 2004
Hans Lehtinen 1992, 1993, 1994, 1997, 1998, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2015
Robert Lamont, Irlanti 2007
Vesa Lehtonen 2015
Jouko Leiviskä 1999, 2015
Muriel Lewin, Iso-Britannia 1994
Jussi Liimatainen, 2013, 2014, 2015
Raymundo W. Lo, Filippiinit 2012
Peter Machetanz, Saksa 2003
Tom Mather, Iso-Britannia 2010
Ron McAuley, Iso-Britannia 2001
Christine McCutcheon-Clarke, Iso-Britannia 2000
Lisa McKenzie, Iso-Britannia 2007
Lothar Mende, Saksa 2001
Chantal Méry, Ranska 2000, 2004, 2012
Ana Mesto Martin, Espanja 2010
Roy Metcalfe, Iso-Britannia 2005
David Milton, Iso-Britannia 2001
Borghild Moen, Norja 1994
Lisa Molin, Ruotsi 2011
Peter van Montfoort, Alankomaat 2012
Alison Mount, Iso-Britannia 2009
Pat Munn, Iso-Britannia 1993, 2001
Barbara Murray, Iso-Britannia 2007
Ingrid Mylemans, Belgia 2010
Valerio Nataletti, Italia 2012
Keith Nathan, Iso-Britannia 2012
Terry Nethercott, Iso-Britannia 1992, 1997, 2009
Jan Nesvadba, Sveitsi 1993
Elizabeth Nicholl, Iso-Britannia 1992
Helmut Nigl, Itävalta 1996
Kerstin Nilsson, Tanska 2012
Mikael Nilsson, Ruotsi 2011
Satoshi Nishi, Japani 1996
Erna-Britt Nordin, Ruotsi 2014
Frank E. Oberstar, USA 1991
Joakim Ohlsson, Ruotsi 2003
Sonia Pagani, Italia 2013
Barbara Pallasky, Saksa 2010
Annukka Paloheimo, 2013, 2014, 2015
Juha Palosaari 2010, 2015
Richard Paquette, Kanada 2005
Wendy Paquette, Kanada 2005
Ernie Paterson, Iso-Britannia 2009
Charlotte P. Patterson, USA 2003
Stuart Payne, Iso-Britannia 2012
John C.Frederick Peddie,Kanada 1992,2003
Alicia Pennington, Iso-Britannia 1999,2004
Elke Peper, Saksa 2000
Marie Petersen, Tanska 2002, 2013
Tuula Plathan 2011, 2015
Irina Poleteva 2014
Dimitry van Raamsdonk, Belgia 2014
V.A.van Raamsdonk, Alankomaat 2000
Penny Rankine-Parsons, Iso-Britannia 2013
Theodora Greenhill Reid, Iso-Britannia 1992
Linda Reinelt Gebauer, Saksa 1994, 2009
Lilian de Ridder-Onghena, Belgia 2000
Gitta Ringwall 1991, 1997
C.M. Robinson, Iso-Britannia 1993
Heidi Rolfes, Etelä-Afrikka 2006
Britta Roos-Börjeson, Ruotsi 2010
Gabriele Runge, Saksa 2012
Frank T. Sabella, USA 2007
Corry Saes, Alankomaat 2007
Carlos Salas Menero, Espanja 2010
Ricardo Saldana, Meksiko 1991, 2002
Andreas Schemel, Itävalta 2001, 2007, 2012
Diana Schilizzi, Iso-Britannia 1991
Steven H. Seymour, Australia 1997, 2001,2011
John L. Sheppard, Australia 1993
Kim Sillito-Beale, Iso-Britannia 2011
Heather Simper, Iso-Britannia 2006
Jimmy Simpson, Iso-Britannia 1992
Margaret Lyndesay Smith, Iso-Britannia 1993
Dianna Spavin, Iso-Britannia 2012
Eileen Spavin-Harrison, Iso-Britannia 1994
Carl Sparrow, Iso-Britannia 2008
Julie Sparrow, Iso-Britannia 2008
Elisabeth Spillman Åkerlund, Ruotsi 2013
Renee Sporre-Willes, Ruotsi 1992, 1998, 2004, 2009, 2010
Dirk Spruyt, Belgia 2012
Carl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi 2008
Norma Staff, Iso-Britannia 1992
Liz Stannard, Iso-Britannia 1996, 2011
Paul Stannard, Iso-Britannia 1993
Ole Staunskjaer, Tanska 1997
Michelle Swinge, Iso-Britannia 2010
Wendy Streatfield, Iso-Britannia 1993
Kay Stewart, Iso-Britannia 1998
Beverly Sutton, Iso-Britannia 1997
Elina Tan-Hietalahti, 2003
Nancy Tarbitt, Iso-Britannia 2006
Tiina Taulos 2015
R. William Taylor, Kanada 1998
Mike Tempest, Irlanti 2007
Sue Terry, Iso-Britannia 2013
Marie Thorpe, Irlanti 2014
Unto Timonen 2015
Peter Towse, Iso-Britannia 2013
Matti Tuominen 2015
Jan Törnblom, Ruosi 2006, 2009
Annika Ulltbeit-Moe, Ruotsi 2014
Georg Walther, Saksa 2002, 2009
Vivien Watkins, Iso-Britannia 2005
Lyn Watson, Australia 2004
Joachim Weinberg, Saksa 1994
Joan Winters, Iso-Britannia 1999
Albert Wight, Iso-Britannia 1998
Margareth Vear, Norja 2013
Rainer Vuorinen 2002, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2015
Francis Yeoh, Iso-Britannia 2000
Peter A. Young, Iso-Britannia 2004